Casa De Praia Sales Bahia
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Located only 5 minutes on foot from Praia De Taquari, Casa De Praia Sales Bahia Valenca gives easy access to various tourist attractions in the area. The Valenca holiday home accommodates up to 7 guests and invites them to enjoy a terrace.
The property enjoys a convenient location 3.2 km from Guaibim Beach.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a mini-kitchen of the Valenca accommodation. Casa De Praia Sales Bahia is also a 15-minute drive from Valenca.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Valenca from Casa De Praia Sales Bahia?
Casa De Praia Sales Bahia is located within 15-minute drive from Valenca airport. - ❓
Does Casa De Praia Sales Bahia provide internet connection?
Yes, Casa De Praia Sales Bahia offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa De Praia Sales Bahia?
A mini-kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa De Praia Sales Bahia. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the holiday home?
You can stay at the holiday home with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the villa?
Guests staying at the villa can easily access Praia De Taquari and Guaibim Beach, located just 350 m from the property and 3.2 km away respectively.